Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

walmart.com

Read or submit walmart.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for walmart.com below:

walmart.com


 

 

walmart.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: walmart.com

Google Index:
View walmart.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View walmart.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View walmart.com Bing Links
History:
View walmart.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  walmart.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  19
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  17,406,229
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  125,655,821
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $86,116,351.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  671,375
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  9,956,357
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $8,297,811.00
Direct:
51.90%
Referral:
3.40%
Search:
43.06%
Social:
1.64%
Paid:
0.01%

walmart.com receives about 5,071,594 special visitors and 19,322,771 (3.81 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $186,239.05/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $128,725,445.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank walmart.com is ranked number 171 in the earth and 0.36% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Bentonville, Arkansas, 72712, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on walmart.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
walmart.com
95.95%89.28%3.62
corporate.walmart.com
3.37%0.99%1.1
grocery.walmart.com
3.04%1.95%2.50
photos3.walmart.com
2.31%1.56%2.6
help.walmart.com
1.81%0.77%1.6
partner.walmart.com
1.17%0.39%1.3
tracking01.walmart.com
1.08%0.31%1.1
seller.walmart.com
1.03%0.80%3.0
careers.walmart.com
0.87%0.65%2.9
stock.walmart.com
0.69%0.18%1.1
savingscatcher.walmart.com
0.57%0.28%1.9
track.walmart.com
0.56%0.16%1.1
giving.walmart.com
0.44%0.13%1.1
supplier.walmart.com
0.35%0.29%3.3
marketplace.walmart.com
0.26%0.11%1.6
news.walmart.com
0.20%0.05%1.0
survey.walmart.com
0.16%0.28%6.8
affiliates.walmart.com
0.15%0.05%1.3
beautybox.walmart.com
0.13%0.05%1.6
prod.walmart.com
0.12%0.38%12
confluence.walmart.com
0.12%0.14%4.4
jira.walmart.com
0.11%0.15%5.2
instantcredit.walmart.com
0.11%0.06%1.9
gecgithub01.walmart.com
0.10%0.31%12
t***n.walmart.com
0.02%0.09%22
OTHER
0%0.61%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  1,314
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

walmart.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 81.1%80.0%35
Japan 6.6%8.6%179
Korea, Republic of 2.3%3.0%194
Canada 1.7%0.9%217
India 0.9%1.1%1473
China 0.9%0.7%2716
Taiwan 0.7%0.8%468

walmart.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
63
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
50
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
90

More details:

Where do visitors go on walmart.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
walmart.com
95.95%89.28%3.62
corporate.walmart.com
3.37%0.99%1.1
grocery.walmart.com
3.04%1.95%2.50
photos3.walmart.com
2.31%1.56%2.6
help.walmart.com
1.81%0.77%1.6
partner.walmart.com
1.17%0.39%1.3
tracking01.walmart.com
1.08%0.31%1.1
seller.walmart.com
1.03%0.80%3.0
careers.walmart.com
0.87%0.65%2.9
stock.walmart.com
0.69%0.18%1.1
savingscatcher.walmart.com
0.57%0.28%1.9
track.walmart.com
0.56%0.16%1.1
giving.walmart.com
0.44%0.13%1.1
supplier.walmart.com
0.35%0.29%3.3
marketplace.walmart.com
0.26%0.11%1.6
news.walmart.com
0.20%0.05%1.0
survey.walmart.com
0.16%0.28%6.8
affiliates.walmart.com
0.15%0.05%1.3
beautybox.walmart.com
0.13%0.05%1.6
prod.walmart.com
0.12%0.38%12
confluence.walmart.com
0.12%0.14%4.4
jira.walmart.com
0.11%0.15%5.2
instantcredit.walmart.com
0.11%0.06%1.9
gecgithub01.walmart.com
0.10%0.31%12
t***n.walmart.com
0.02%0.09%22
OTHER
0%0.61%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 15,458,217$177,305.75
Japan 1,661,758$5,317.63
Korea, Republic of 579,683$1,344.86
Canada 173,905$1,219.07
China 135,259$417.95
India 212,550$340.08
Taiwan 154,582$293.71

www.walmart.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1995-02-23
website Age:
23 years 7 months 13 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.corporatedomains.com...
Domain Name: walmart.com
registers website ID: 2***816_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.corporatedomains.com
register link: cscprotectsbrands.com
upgraded time: 2018-08-10T07:38:42Z
Creation time: 1995-02-23T05:00:00Z
register Registration expire time: 2019-09-23T19:29:40Z
register: CSC CORPORATE websites, INC.
register IANA ID: 299
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.8887802723
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: serverDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
website detail: serverTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
website detail: serverUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
registers company ID:
company Name: Not Disclosed Not Disclosed
company Organization: Not Disclosed
company road: Not Disclosed
company town: Bentonville
company State/Province: AR
company Postal Code: 72716-0520
company Country: US
company smartphone: Not Disclosed
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax: Not Disclosed
company Fax Ext:
company Email: Not Disclosed
registers administrator ID:
administrator Name: Not Disclosed Not Disclosed
administrator Organization: Not Disclosed
administrator road: Not Disclosed
administrator town: Bentonville
administrator State/Province: AR
administrator Postal Code: 72716-0520
administrator Country: US
administrator smartphone: Not Disclosed
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax: Not Disclosed
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email: Not Disclosed
registers technical ID:
technical Name: Not Disclosed Not Disclosed
technical Organization: Not Disclosed
technical road: Not Disclosed
technical town: Bentonville
technical State/Province: AR
technical Postal Code: 72716-0560
technical Country: US
technical smartphone: Not Disclosed
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax: Not Disclosed
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email: Not Disclosed
Name hosting: pdnswm3.ultradns.org
Name hosting: pdnswm4.ultradns.org
Name hosting: a22-67.akam.net
Name hosting: pdnswm5.ultradns.details
Name hosting: a8-66.akam.net
Name hosting: pdnswm1.ultradns.net
Name hosting: a5-65.akam.net
Name hosting: pdnswm6.ultradns.co.uk
Name hosting: pdnswm2.ultradns.net
Name hosting: a10-66.akam.net
Name hosting: a1-185.akam.net
Name hosting: a3-64.akam.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-08-10T07:38:42Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

Corporation Service Company(c) (CSC) The Trusted Partner of More than 50% of the 100 better whole Brands.

Contact us to learn more about our enterprise solutions for whole website Name Registration and Management, Trademark Research and Watching, Brand, Logo and Auction Monitoring, as well SSL Certificate Services and DNS Hosting.

NOTICE: You are not permitted to access or query our details base through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes or for the purpose or purposes of using the data in any manner that violates these rules of use. The Data in the CSC details base is provided by CSC for details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details about or similar to a website name registration record. CSC does not confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide by the following rules of use: you accept that you might use this Data just for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via direct email, e-email, phone, or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to CSC (or its pc systems). CSC reserves the right to terminate your access to the details base in its sole discretion for any violations by you of these rules of use. CSC reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

Register your website name at cscglobal.com
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: WALMART.COM
registers website ID: 2***816_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.corporatedomains.com
register link: cscglobal.com/whole/web/csc/digital-brand-services.html
upgraded time: 2018-08-10T07:38:42Z
Creation time: 1995-02-23T05:00:00Z
registers Expiry time: 2019-09-23T19:29:40Z
register: CSC Corporate websites, Inc.
register IANA ID: 299
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: 8887802723
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: serverDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
website detail: serverTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
website detail: serverUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name hosting: A1-185.AKAM.NET
Name hosting: A10-66.AKAM.NET
Name hosting: A22-67.AKAM.NET
Name hosting: A3-64.AKAM.NET
Name hosting: A5-65.AKAM.NET
Name hosting: A8-66.AKAM.NET
Name hosting: PDNSWM1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name hosting: PDNSWM2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name hosting: PDNSWM3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name hosting: PDNSWM4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name hosting: PDNSWM5.ULTRADNS.details
Name hosting: PDNSWM6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-08-17T10:05:31Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

 

walmart.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 1 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/63fd9f59-6ace/57132652-ed71-42ee-9bc8-c256b0073184/v1/BogleWeb.css

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 203.2KiB (40% cut).

Compressing tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCbqojXWBABGAEyCNSUkzwpTHRJ should save 59.4KiB (57% cut).
Compressing tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCbgYLnugEQARgBMgjqTYS_AstGiA should save 39.1KiB (58% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-1cd2/k2-_61ecce3d-abf9-4444-a14c-d3339db00def.v1.jpg?odnWidth=767&odnHeight=338&odnBg=ffffff should save 28.8KiB (42% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-af50/k2-_3af83531-e540-4e5e-bad4-783edf015de6.v1.jpg?odnWidth=767&odnHeight=338&odnBg=ffffff should save 21.8KiB (41% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-f98e/k2-_0331056a-ec57-4c***-9b46-129e2fa76604.v1.jpg?odnWidth=902&odnHeight=420&odnBg=ffffff should save 16.7KiB (18% cut).
Compressing ak-us.wal.co/i/p/00/03/98/97/78/0003989778424_180X180.jpg-d4593e44811ac04e3ee3c2fcc5421dfbfa7c5db3-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (35% cut).
Compressing ec-us.wal.co/i/p/00/03/98/97/78/0003989778424_180X180.jpg-d4593e44811ac04e3ee3c2fcc5421dfbfa7c5db3-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (35% cut).
Compressing ll-us.wal.co/i/p/00/03/98/97/78/0003989778424_180X180.jpg-d4593e44811ac04e3ee3c2fcc5421dfbfa7c5db3-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (35% cut).
Compressing us.tb.wal.co/i/p/00/03/98/97/78/0003989778424_180X180.jpg-d4593e44811ac04e3ee3c2fcc5421dfbfa7c5db3-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (35% cut).
Compressing zy-us.wal.co/i/p/00/03/98/97/78/0003989778424_180X180.jpg-d4593e44811ac04e3ee3c2fcc5421dfbfa7c5db3-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (35% cut).
Compressing ak-us.wal.co/i/p/00/89/80/78/00/0089807800104_180X180.jpg-2d81b4cfc0c66323bb87dd09c24144d86ed61ec0-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (22% cut).
Compressing ec-us.wal.co/i/p/00/89/80/78/00/0089807800104_180X180.jpg-2d81b4cfc0c66323bb87dd09c24144d86ed61ec0-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (22% cut).
Compressing ll-us.wal.co/i/p/00/89/80/78/00/0089807800104_180X180.jpg-2d81b4cfc0c66323bb87dd09c24144d86ed61ec0-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (22% cut).
Compressing us.tb.wal.co/i/p/00/89/80/78/00/0089807800104_180X180.jpg-2d81b4cfc0c66323bb87dd09c24144d86ed61ec0-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (22% cut).
Compressing zy-us.wal.co/i/p/00/89/80/78/00/0089807800104_180X180.jpg-2d81b4cfc0c66323bb87dd09c24144d86ed61ec0-optim-180x180.jpg should save 1.9KiB (22% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-fd16/k2-_6f888840-549c-4bc0-9204-8f3b80167044.v1.png should save 1.1KiB (37% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-f8a1/k2-_7ce9f5ed-1f12-442b-80dd-b***43ce00e5e.v1.png should save 1.1KiB (40% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-dd5d/k2-_7930f70e-22b1-4c50-80bc-b42dc319942f.v1.png should save 1KiB (37% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-9a54/k2-_77e28f57-cc7e-44f7-9b72-3583c1a7647e.v1.png should save 1KiB (37% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-aa0c/k2-_37c1a7b5-c3b5-4c2e-9d3a-d9db6a245c75.v1.png should save 1KiB (47% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-1c61/k2-_ce39c762-ca50-4c08-b3dd-abfe79c4f748.v1.png should save 1KiB (32% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-aa0c/k2-_37c1a7b5-c3b5-4c2e-9d3a-d9db6a245c75.v1.png-37796***9016db08c132ed1925ec5825bad61da0b-crushed-102x25.png should save 1,022B (46% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-2744/k2-_64866d8d-0868-4119-b83d-aaf3db27123d.v1.png should save 1,008B (35% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-47e6/k2-_73d3bbe6-41c2-443b-aed8-6ec88efc57ae.v1.png should save 1,004B (35% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/dfw/4ff9c6c9-92b0/k2-_e7f1b426-a5e7-49ba-aa9c-f23b26d015ce.v1.png should save 997B (36% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-2744/k2-_64866d8d-0868-4119-b83d-aaf3db27123d.v1.png-fb1f30b1de52f738dfacb2d51d8515117e0eb0ff-crushed-102x25.png should save 900B (32% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-47e6/k2-_73d3bbe6-41c2-443b-aed8-6ec88efc57ae.v1.png-8a946838a8d52cbfbbc5b44d037210c7687ecc6c-crushed-102x25.png should save 898B (33% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-9a54/k2-_77e28f57-cc7e-44f7-9b72-3583c1a7647e.v1.png-395c822fd21d2f21fd67ba30449190a314fd2***-crushed-102x25.png should save 897B (33% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-1c61/k2-_ce39c762-ca50-4c08-b3dd-abfe79c4f748.v1.png-ca20d1464ba2cdee1ca2c22f726da2d15de570fc-crushed-102x25.png should save 892B (29% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-dd5d/k2-_7930f70e-22b1-4c50-80bc-b42dc319942f.v1.png-0dfb5942516b474dc9fc1820a14d9a463c8a3255-crushed-102x25.png should save 890B (33% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-f8a1/k2-_7ce9f5ed-1f12-442b-80dd-b***43ce00e5e.v1.png-a15ca9b83405de4d583fa013ed184b02f5153653-crushed-102x25.png should save 881B (35% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-92b0/k2-_e7f1b426-a5e7-49ba-aa9c-f23b26d015ce.v1.png-858eebf1f90c63b2e340e95e59f6cffc26ae08d9-crushed-102x25.png should save 880B (33% cut).
Compressing ll-us-i5.wal.co/dfw/4ff9c6c9-fd16/k2-_6f888840-549c-4bc0-9204-8f3b80167044.v1.png-9a210dee8c6c8994895020c4dbe9e3985142d32a-crushed-102x25.png should save 865B (30% cut).
Compressing tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCbzKvxKBABGAEyCLdG_B4rvfhF should save 524B (24% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/asr/7b3082a1-2010-47c4-8c00-486dcdcf56ae_1.b0b5ae183c48ac26e9b82951d0fa02f1.jpeg?odnWidth=90&odnHeight=90&odnBg=ffffff should save 332B (25% cut).
Compressing i5.walmartimages.com/asr/2db6440a-6fd8-4640-b9c2-e8a9044573c3_1.7e4b97008b947220e3416f3c71e44bad.jpeg?odnWidth=90&odnHeight=90&odnBg=ffffff should save 311B (11% cut).
Compressing tpc.googlesyndication.com/pagead/imgad?id=CICAgKCbtvOeAxABGAEyCDlck4ysoL7J should save 257B (17% cut).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

a14.wal.co/cdn-perf.min.js (expire not specified)
static.adsafeprotected.com/skeleton.js (expire not specified)
vt.myvisualiq.net/2/n4sFI2trsKIirkhjOnXj9g==/vt-162.js (expire not specified)
googletagservices.com/mark/js/gpt.js (15 mins)
pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
google.com/adsense/search/advertisements.js (60 mins)
b.wal.co/beacon.js?bh=beacon.walmart.com (2.8 hours)
z.moatads.com/meclorealdcm575814460148/moatad.js (6.9 hours)
a14.wal.co/capabilities.min.js (11.6 hours)

minimalize hosting response time



In our try, your hosting answered in 0.39 seconds. There are many things that can slow down your hosting response time. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ServerPlease learn our suggestions to learn how you can control and measure where your hosting is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="whole-search-input">SearchClear find field</label> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <li class="slick-active">every-American S…, active</li> and 4 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <button kind="button" class="carousel-paginator-item">every-American S…, active</button> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <button kind="button" class="carousel-paginator-item">Adverti***t slide 2 of 5</button> and 3 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <button kind="button" class="carousel-paginator-item">Adverti***t slide 2 of 5</button> and 3 others are close to another tap targets .
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying HTML.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionenabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript stuff is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying JavaScript.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fwalmart.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$32,629.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$978,890.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,909,831.56
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,000,826
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
90,024,790
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,095,301,613

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,782,479$31,915.03
Canada 43,476$304.77
Japan 49,853$159.53
India 59,514$95.22
China 17,584$54.33
Korea, Republic of 23,187$53.79
Taiwan 24,733$46.99

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.